Disney

Alias

192 Products
  • Newest
  • Price (low to high)
  • Price (high to low)
192 Products
Quick Shop
$100.00
Minnie shows she has plenty of heart with this elegant necklace by Rebecca Hook. Her iconic silhouette is crafted in sterling silver encrusted with cubic zirconia and paired with a rose gold-plated heart.
474013304460
474013304460
Quick Shop
$75.00
Mickey's timeless pose remains always in style on this simulated leather mini backpack from Loungefly. Contemporary styling and classic cartoon character art make this a whimsically wonderful carry all for everyone.
Loungefly
400021250796
400021250796
Limited Edition
Quick Shop
$500.00
This dazzling Fantasyland Castle watch by Citizen features mother of pearl dial with pink gold castle outline on the face. Studded with crystals on the case and band, it's a limited edition timepiece with timeless style.
Citizen
400915763586
400915763586
Quick Shop
$375.00
The iconic figures of Walt Disney and Mickey Mouse grace the front of this handsome watch by Citizen. The case back of this exclusive timepiece is etched with the famous quote, ''It was all started by a mouse.''
Citizen
400915763562
400915763562
Quick Shop
$400.00
This exclusive watch by Citizen features goldtone Walt Disney signature across the black face, which is handsomely complemented by the goldtone band. The case back is accented with an etching of ''it's kind of fun to do the impossible.''
Citizen
400915763579
400915763579
Quick Shop
$44.95
Show off with this Mickey glove heart hands enamel charm on this chic bangle by Alex and Ani. The fully adjustable brass bracelet features a rose gold tone finish.
Alex and Ani
400021265189
400021265189
Quick Shop
$49.95
Jasmine and Rajah embody a ''Heart of Courage'' as they stand together on this Alex and Ani bangle. Featuring the Aladdin princess and her tiger companion paired with an inspiring message, this bracelet will elevate your style to a dazzling place.
Alex and Ani
400034601523
400034601523
Quick Shop
$49.95
The inspirational sentiment ''Have courage and be kind,'' will always be close at hand with this Cinderella bangle created by Alex and Ani. The enamel cloisonné charm features the Disney Princess on one side and the quote on the other side.
Alex and Ani
400034800247
400034800247
Quick Shop
$44.95
Let everyone know your dreams are coming true with this elegant bangle from Alex and Ani featuring an enamel cloisonné charm that reads ''Happily Ever After.'' Crafted in brass with a silvertone finish, it's adjustable to ensure a perfect fit.
Alex and Ani
400021102217
400021102217
Quick Shop
$49.95
Be dressed to quest with Moana and this bangle by Alex and Ani, which features the bold explorer on one side and ''The Ocean Connects Us'' on the other. The colorful enamel charm comes on an adjustable silvertone finish bracelet.
Alex and Ani
400021187801
400021187801
Quick Shop
$50.00
Minnie's signature sense of style is elegantly captured with this figural charm by Pandora Jewelry. Detailed in sterling silver with her polka dot dress highlighted in red enamel, this makes a fashionable addition to your Pandora Jewelry bracelet.
Pandora Jewelry
400021194816
400021194816
Quick Shop
$70.00
Top off your collection with a Minnie Mouse Headband Charm by Pandora Jewelry. Featuring Minnie's signature bow in blush pink crystals and adorned with a rose finish, this charm lends sweet style to your Pandora Jewelry bracelet (sold separately).
Pandora Jewelry
400021191822
400021191822
Quick Shop
$90.00
As midnight approaches, your coach will be on hand with this elegant charm by Pandora Jewelry. Cinderella's pumpkin coach is crafted in silver and adorned with a rose finish against a pearlescent setting on this fairytale addition to your bracelet.
Pandora Jewelry
400021191815
400021191815
Quick Shop
$49.95
With her arms planted firmly on her hips, Aurora is a spirited dreamer on this charm by Alex and Ani. The double-sided enamel cloisonné design includes Sleeping Beauty on one side and the ''True love conquers all'' quote on the reverse side.
Alex and Ani
400021202597
400021202597
Quick Shop
$75.00
A dream is a wish your heart makes and this sparkling Pandora Jewelry charm will rekindle heartfelt memories of your visit to Walt Disney World Magic Kingdom as the sterling silver turrets of Cinderella Castle shimmer with blue enamel highlights.
Pandora Jewelry
400020937933
400020937933
Quick Shop
$26.95
If you just can't wait to be ''Queen,'' slip into Nala's soft all-cotton tee that will rule the day with pride. Coordinates with our Simba ''King'' tee, sold separately, for a royal couples pairing.
6720057110818M
6720057110818M
Quick Shop
$24.95
If you just can't wait to be ''King,'' slip into Simba's soft all-cotton tee that will rule the day with pride. Coordinates with our Nala ''Queen'' tee, sold separately, for a royal couples pairing.
6720057110819M
672005